KK Sportpistole Herren I (2.40.10)
Mannschaftsergebnisse
1. | SG Herolz | 818 | ||
Hönig, Joachim | 272 | |||
Sowietzki, Jürgen | 271 | |||
Ursch, Thomas | 275 | |||
2. | SG Herolz | 762 | ||
Kastl, Nils Rüdiger | 262 | |||
Müller, Marcus | 242 | |||
Schmidt, Alexander | 258 | |||
3. | SV Bad Orb | 761 | ||
Coutu, Marcel | 269 | |||
Göb, Wolfgang | 236 | |||
Naumann, Heiko | 256 | |||
4. | SV Oberzell | 748 | ||
Kuschnir, Sergey | 257 | |||
Ochs, Timo | 259 | |||
Ziegler, Andreas | 232 | |||
5. | SSV Großenhausen | 732 | ||
Frühwacht, Sascha | 233 | |||
Kreß, Lukas | 270 | |||
Müller, Silvio | 229 | |||
6. | Niederdorfelder SC | 497 | ||
Dorusch, Christian | 241 | |||
Kotsch, Christian | 0 | |||
Schwenk, Mario | 256 | |||
AK. | SSV Großenhausen | 784 | ||
Hacker, Achim | 243 | |||
Kress, Volker | 262 | |||
Rulischek, Kai | 279 |
01. | Rulischek, Kai | SSV Großenhausen | 279 |
02. | Böhmer, Mark | SV Barbarossa | 275 |
03. | Ursch, Thomas | SG Herolz | 275 |
04. | Hönig, Joachim | SG Herolz | 272 |
05. | Volz, Lukas | SV Barbarossa | 272 |
06. | Sowietzki, Jürgen | SG Herolz | 271 |
07. | Kreß, Lukas | SSV Großenhausen | 270 |
08. | Coutu, Marcel | SV Bad Orb | 269 |
09. | Stadick, Marcus | SC Windecken | 263 |
10. | Kastl, Nils Rüdiger | SG Herolz | 262 |
11. | Langolf, Viktor | SPV Grossauheim | 262 |
12. | Glinsky, Lubomir | SV Schlüchtern | 261 |
13. | Ochs, Timo | SV Oberzell | 259 |
14. | Doleczik, Niklas | SV GZ Ravolzhausen | 259 |
15. | Schlegel, Kai | SC Windecken | 258 |
16. | Schmidt, Alexander | SG Herolz | 258 |
17. | Kuschnir, Sergey | SV Oberzell | 257 |
18. | Schwenk, Mario | Niederdorfelder SC | 256 |
19. | Naumann, Heiko | SV Bad Orb | 256 |
20. | Müller, Martin | SG Herolz | 249 |
21. | Geipel, Christoph | SV Bad Orb | 243 |
22. | Müller, Marcus | SG Herolz | 242 |
23. | Dorusch, Christian | Niederdorfelder SC | 241 |
24. | Göb, Wolfgang | SV Bad Orb | 236 |
25. | Eckhardt, Stephan | SG Herolz | 236 |
26. | Eisenacher, Dennis | SSG Maintal | 235 |
27. | Frühwacht, Sascha | SSV Großenhausen | 233 |
28. | Ziegler, Andreas | SV Oberzell | 232 |
29. | Müller, Silvio | SSV Großenhausen | 229 |
30. | Richardt, Marco | SV Aufenau | 211 |
31. | Vesper, Andreas | SV Falke e.V. Niederissigheim | 208 |
32. | Rogoll, Dennis | SV Altenstadt | 191 |
33. | Bayer, Boris | SV Bad Orb | 0 |
33. | Dickert, Michael | SV Bad Orb | 0 |
33. | Drebert, Matthias | SG Herolz | 0 |
33. | Fischer, Lars | SV Altenstadt | 0 |
33. | Hämel, Sven | SV Stolzenberg | 0 |
33. | Jesse, Kai Erik | PSV Hanau | 0 |
33. | Kotsch, Christian | Niederdorfelder SC | 0 |
33. | Poth, Sebastian | SV Marköbel | 0 |
33. | Rossel, Dennis | SV Freigericht | 0 |
33. | Schmalzer, Steven | Ronneburger SV 1965 Altwiedermus | 0 |
33. | Semmler, Christian | PSV Hanau | 0 |
33. | Suba, Arnost | SV Schlüchtern | 0 |
33. | Zimmer, Luca | SV Bad Orb | 0 |
AK. | Kress, Volker | SSV Großenhausen | 262 |
AK. | Kilian, Thomas | SG Herolz | 253 |
AK. | Hacker, Achim | SSV Großenhausen | 243 |